4GB Portable Pen Design USB Memory Stick Drive, custom shaped USB drive with logo imprint 1
4GB Portable Pen Design USB Memory Stick Drive, custom shaped USB drive with logo imprint 2
4GB Portable Pen Design USB Memory Stick Drive, custom shaped USB drive with logo imprint 3
4GB Portable Pen Design USB Memory Stick Drive, custom shaped USB drive with logo imprint 4

Custom Shaped USB Drives With Your Logo: 4GB Portable Pen Design USB Memory Stick Drive

This 4GB portable memory stick features a sleek pen design for discreet, convenient carry. It provides reliable data storage and transfer with plug-and-play functionality, compatible. Its compact size makes it ideal for students, office use, and travel. Additional color options and bulk packaging styles are available for this model. This storage device combines essential utility with a professional aesthetic for everyday technology needs.

Product ID: DYTKW0144

Specifications

Width5.4 in
Length0.4 in
MaterialMetal
Colors (2)Black, White
Imprint methodSilkscreen, Full Color
Imprint locationFront - 0.3"Lx2"H
Imprint area0.3 in x 2 in
BrandRELYmedia

Product Details

  • Additional Info: 4GB portable memory stick with a pen design for easy carry. Plug-and-play for data storage and transfer.Ideal for office work.
  • Material: Metal
  • Product Width (IN): 5.4
  • Product Length (IN): 0.4
More information on pricing, shipping and returns(show)

We offer some of the most competitive pricing in the promotional products industry, including at least 20% off standard suggested retail pricing on most items. Our 110% price-beat guarantee means that if you find a lower quote on a comparable order, we'll beat it by at least 10%.

RELYmedia is an independent promotional products distributor. Brand names and logos shown on branded merchandise are trademarks of their respective owners. Such items are genuine products sourced through licensed industry distributors for corporate gifting and custom decoration; RELYmedia is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or an authorized retailer of those brands unless stated on the product page.

Production and shipping timelines vary by product, decoration method, and order quantity. Standard orders typically deliver within either 2-3 weeks or 4-5 weeks depending on the item. Rush production is available on most items. Please contact us for a firm lead time on your specific order.

Since most items are customized, they cannot be returned unless defective or damaged. Orders can be canceled for a full refund before the proof is approved. Any defective, damaged, or non-conforming items must be reported within 2 business days of delivery and we will repair or replace them at no cost. Please see our Return & Refund Policy for complete details.

Questions About This Custom Shaped USB Drive

How is the 4GB Portable Pen Design USB Memory Stick Drive decorated with a logo?

Your logo is applied by silkscreen or full color on the front - 0.3"lx2"h. The imprint area is 0.3 in x 2 in. You approve a free proof showing the logo on the item before production.

Can I order this custom shaped USB drive in bulk?

Yes. Pricing is by quantity break, so the price per unit drops as the run grows, and mixed colors or sizes of the same item usually count toward one break. Send the quantity and your in-hands date for a quote.

What colors does this custom shaped USB drive come in?

2 colors are listed for this item: Black, White. Mixed colors of the same item usually count toward one quantity break.

Technology & Flash Drives

4GB Portable Pen Design USB Memory Stick Drive

$

Pricing is custom on this item. Please provide us with your quantity and any other specifications. You will receive an email in under 10 minutes.

Memory chip prices can fluctuate. Pricing is based on the capacity and quantity so please request a custom quote. Free, no obligation.

We'll include item DYTKW0144 and your quantity. No account or card needed.

Selected: Black

Part ID: DYTKW0144-BLACK

Black

Material: Metal

Lead Time: 7 days

Up to 50% off Website Prices

Free Quote in Under 10 Min