Arkis Ceramic Mug – 16OZ. 1
Arkis Ceramic Mug – 16OZ. 2
Arkis Ceramic Mug – 16OZ. 3
Arkis Ceramic Mug – 16OZ. 4
Arkis Ceramic Mug – 16OZ. 5
Arkis Ceramic Mug – 16OZ. 6
Arkis Ceramic Mug – 16OZ. 7
Arkis Ceramic Mug – 16OZ. 8
Arkis Ceramic Mug – 16OZ. 9

Product Description

Breathe in rich coffee scents and have your logo associated with them! This 16oz ceramic mug is made of durable stoneware with sleek surface, easy to clean. C-handle provides a very comfortable grip. Large imprint area with screen imprint artwork available on the mug. Perfect to present your business name or logo on these elegant mugs. Due to the special package on this item, order quantity only accept by case. Imprint drinkware only can be hand wash. BPA FREE, FDA certified

Product ID: AU-KTHT

Specifications

Depth3.90 in
Width2.32 in
Height4.53 in
Length3.90 in
Capacity16 oz
MaterialCeramic
Imprint methodScreen imprint
Imprint area2.32 in in x 4.53 in in
BrandAgraffes Innovation LLC

Product Details

  • Bullet Point: Made of durable stoneware
  • Bullet Point: With sleek surface, easy to clean
  • Bullet Point: C-handle provides a very comfortable grip
  • Bullet Point: Large imprint area with screen imprint artwork available on the mug
  • Bullet Point: Perfect to present your business name or logo on these elegant mugs
  • Additional Info: Standard price include 1 color imprint (not wrap imprint) on 1 location, free virtual proof
  • Material: Ceramic
  • Product Height (IN): 4.53
  • Product Width (IN): 2.32
  • Product Length (IN): 3.90
  • Ounce Capacity: 16
  • Industry: Bar
  • Industry: Travel
  • Industry: Gift Shop
  • Industry: Restaurant
More information on pricing, shipping and returns(show)

We offer some of the most competitive pricing in the promotional products industry, including at least 20% off standard suggested retail pricing on most items. Our 110% price-beat guarantee means that if you find a lower quote on a comparable order, we'll beat it by at least 10%.

Production and shipping timelines vary by product, decoration method, and order quantity. Standard orders typically deliver within either 2-3 weeks or 4-5 weeks depending on the item. Rush production is available on most items. Please contact us for a firm lead time on your specific order.

Since most items are customized, they cannot be returned unless defective or damaged. Orders can be canceled for a full refund before the proof is approved. Any defective, damaged, or non-conforming items must be reported within 2 business days of delivery and we will repair or replace them at no cost. Please see our Return & Refund Policy for complete details.

Drinkware

Arkis Ceramic Mug – 16OZ.

$

Pricing is custom on this item. Please provide us with your quantity and any other specifications. You will receive an email in under 10 minutes.

Options and quantity affect the price, so a real person quotes every order. Free, no obligation.

We'll include item AU-KTHT and your quantity. No account or card needed.

Up to 50% off Website Prices

Free Quote in Under 10 Min