Customized 32 Gb Car Music Metal USB Flash Drive 1
Customized 32 Gb Car Music Metal USB Flash Drive 2
Customized 32 Gb Car Music Metal USB Flash Drive 3
Customized 32 Gb Car Music Metal USB Flash Drive 4
Customized 32 Gb Car Music Metal USB Flash Drive 5

Product Description

The USB flash drive with metal chain is designed for car music. It is suitable for many car models with good sound quality. Lightweight and easy to carry. Suitable for storing digital data for school, business or daily use. Suitable for most operating systems. Can be customized by adding a school, sports team, organization or company logo or message. 100% guarantee for quality.

Specifications

MaterialZinc Alloy
Product Width0.5 in
Product Height0.2 in
Product Length0.9 in
ColorSilver
Imprint methodLaser Engraved, Full Color, Uv, Front
Imprint locationFront - 0.5" x 0.6"
Imprint area0.5 in in x 0.6 in in
BrandRELYmedia

Product Details

  • Additional Info: 0.9"x0.5"x0.2". It is made of zinc alloy. Rush service is available.
  • Material: Zinc Alloy
  • Product Height (IN): 0.2
  • Product Width (IN): 0.5
  • Product Length (IN): 0.9
Want to know about our pricing, shipping & returns?(show)

We offer some of the most competitive pricing in the promotional products industry, including at least 20% off standard suggested retail pricing on most items. Our 110% price-beat guarantee means that if you find a lower quote on a comparable order, we'll beat it by at least 10%.

Production and shipping timelines vary by product, decoration method, and order quantity. Standard orders typically move to production within 1–10 business days of art approval, with an additional 1–7 business days for shipping once produced. Rush production is available on select items— contact us for a firm lead time on your specific order.

Because most items are custom-produced to order, they cannot be returned unless defective or damaged. Orders can be canceled for a full refund before the proof is approved. Any defective, damaged, or non-conforming items must be reported within 2 business days of delivery; we will repair or replace them at no cost. See our Return & Refund Policy for complete details.

Technology & Flash Drives

Customized 32 Gb Car Music Metal USB Flash Drive

Please contact us for pricing on this item.

Selected: Silver

Silver

Material: Zinc Alloy

Lead Time: 3 days