Customized Laser USB 4GB Metal Disk 1
Customized Laser USB 4GB Metal Disk 2
Customized Laser USB 4GB Metal Disk 3
Customized Laser USB 4GB Metal Disk 4
Customized Laser USB 4GB Metal Disk 5
Customized Laser USB 4GB Metal Disk 6
Customized Laser USB 4GB Metal Disk 7
Customized Laser USB 4GB Metal Disk 8
Customized Laser USB 4GB Metal Disk 9
Customized Laser USB 4GB Metal Disk 10
Customized Laser USB 4GB Metal Disk 11
Customized Laser USB 4GB Metal Disk 12
Customized Laser USB 4GB Metal Disk 13
Customized Laser USB 4GB Metal Disk 14

Product Description

This USB drive offers 4GB of storage, ideal for storing videos, photos, documents, or music to keep your important files safe. Available in multiple colors and storage sizes, this drive ensures your company name is prominently featured every time customers use it. It's a creative promotional product that enhances brand awareness. Custom logos are available upon request. Contact us for more details and customization options. Perfect for corporate giveaways, trade shows, and promotional events.

Specifications

Width0.48 in
Length1.54 in
Capacity4GB
MaterialMetal
Product Finish0.2
Colors (3)Black, Gold, Pink
Imprint methodLaser Engraved
BrandRELYmedia

Product Details

  • Additional Info: USB flash drive, metal, 4GB, durable, customizable.
  • Material: Metal
  • Product Finish: 0.2
  • Product Length (IN): 1.54
  • Product Width (IN): 0.48

Keywords

4gb usb drivecompact metal storage drivecustom design flash drivecustom logo tech drivecustom metal usb drive
Want to know about our pricing, shipping & returns?(show)

We offer some of the most competitive pricing in the promotional products industry, including at least 20% off standard suggested retail pricing on most items. Our 110% price-beat guarantee means that if you find a lower quote on a comparable order, we'll beat it by at least 10%.

Production and shipping timelines vary by product, decoration method, and order quantity. Standard orders typically move to production within 1–10 business days of art approval, with an additional 1–7 business days for shipping once produced. Rush production is available on select items— contact us for a firm lead time on your specific order.

Because most items are custom-produced to order, they cannot be returned unless defective or damaged. Orders can be canceled for a full refund before the proof is approved. Any defective, damaged, or non-conforming items must be reported within 2 business days of delivery; we will repair or replace them at no cost. See our Return & Refund Policy for complete details.

Technology & Flash Drives

Customized Laser USB 4GB Metal Disk

Please contact us for pricing on this item.

Selected: Pink

Pink

Material: Metal

Lead Time: 7 days