Diplomat USB Drive 1
Diplomat USB Drive 2
Diplomat USB Drive 3
Diplomat USB Drive 4
Diplomat USB Drive 5
Diplomat USB Drive 6
Diplomat USB Drive 7
Diplomat USB Drive 8
Diplomat USB Drive 9
Diplomat USB Drive 10
Diplomat USB Drive 11
Diplomat USB Drive 12
Diplomat USB Drive 13
Diplomat USB Drive 14
Diplomat USB Drive 15
Diplomat USB Drive 16
Diplomat USB Drive 17
Diplomat USB Drive 18

Product Description

Make a great first impression with the iCard USB Drive! Capacities Range From 512MB Up To 64GB.

Specifications

Finish0.25
Capacity512 MB to 64 GB
Product Width0.75 in
Product Length2.88 in
Colors (6)Black, Blue, Green, Red, Silver, Yellow
Imprint methodSilkscreen
Imprint locationFront - 1 1/2"W x 1/2"H
Imprint area1 1/2 in x 1/2 in
BrandRELYmedia

Product Details

  • Additional Info: Make a great first impression with the iCard USB Drive! Capacities Range From 512MB Up To 64GB.
  • Product Finish: 0.25
  • Product Length (IN): 2.88
  • Product Width (IN): 0.75

Keywords

computer accessories storecomputer accessories wholesaledigital productsdigital products companydigital products ideas
Want to know about our pricing, shipping & returns?(show)

We offer some of the most competitive pricing in the promotional products industry, including at least 20% off standard suggested retail pricing on most items. Our 110% price-beat guarantee means that if you find a lower quote on a comparable order, we'll beat it by at least 10%.

Production and shipping timelines vary by product, decoration method, and order quantity. Standard orders typically move to production within 1–10 business days of art approval, with an additional 1–7 business days for shipping once produced. Rush production is available on select items— contact us for a firm lead time on your specific order.

Because most items are custom-produced to order, they cannot be returned unless defective or damaged. Orders can be canceled for a full refund before the proof is approved. Any defective, damaged, or non-conforming items must be reported within 2 business days of delivery; we will repair or replace them at no cost. See our Return & Refund Policy for complete details.

Technology & Flash Drives

Diplomat USB Drive

Please contact us for pricing on this item.

Selected: Green

Green

Lead Time: 7 days