Dog Leaks Food Toys 1
Dog Leaks Food Toys 2

Product Description

The pet mealtime regulator toy is adept at reducing the speed at which your pet devours their food, sidestepping the dangers of rapid eating, such as choking, and advocating a more salutary diet that can prevent obesity, stomach distension, seasickness, and overeating. This delightful puppy puzzle toy is a treasure trove of enjoyment, necessitating the puppy to scent and maneuver the puzzle to get to the food, thus developing their intellect and physical strength, keeping them spirited and not indolent. This astute interactive feeding toy is a superb way to connect with and entertain your dog.

Product ID: DJNJAD194-DJNJAD194Part ID: DJNJAD194-DJNJAD194

Specifications

MaterialStainless Steel
Product Width7.7 in
Product Finish1.1
Product Length11.6 in
BrandRELYmedia

Product Details

  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Product Finish: 1.1
  • Product Length (IN): 11.6
  • Product Width (IN): 7.7

Keywords

educational pet toypet slow food bowldog food dispenserdog puzzle toysdog treat chew toy
More information on pricing, shipping and returns(show)

We offer some of the most competitive pricing in the promotional products industry, including at least 20% off standard suggested retail pricing on most items. Our 110% price-beat guarantee means that if you find a lower quote on a comparable order, we'll beat it by at least 10%.

Production and shipping timelines vary by product, decoration method, and order quantity. Standard orders typically deliver within either 2-3 weeks or 4-5 weeks depending on the item. Rush production is available on most items. Please contact us for a firm lead time on your specific order.

Since most items are customized, they cannot be returned unless defective or damaged. Orders can be canceled for a full refund before the proof is approved. Any defective, damaged, or non-conforming items must be reported within 2 business days of delivery and we will repair or replace them at no cost. Please see our Return & Refund Policy for complete details.

Auto, Home & Tools

Dog Leaks Food Toys

$

Pricing is custom on this item. Please provide us with your quantity and any other specifications. You will receive an email in under 10 minutes.

Options and quantity affect the price, so a real person quotes every order. Free, no obligation.

We'll include item DJNJAD194-DJNJAD194 and your quantity. No account or card needed.

Up to 50% off Website Prices

Free Quote in Under 10 Min