Hair Remover Brush 1
Hair Remover Brush 2

Product Description

It made from durable ABS, this Double-Sided Hair Remover makes removing pet hair simple and efficient across a range of surfaces. It measures 13.0 inches long, 3.0 inches wide, and 2.0 inches high, providing both comfort and wide cleaning coverage. The innovative two-sided brush boosts hair collection, while its self-cleaning base allows for quick reuse—insert the brush, pull it out, and it’s ready again. No water or scrubbing required. A travel-sized version is included, making it easy to keep with you in your car or bag so you can maintain a fur-free lifestyle wherever you go.

Product ID: CPSCR1713

Specifications

Width3.0 in
Height2.0 in
Length13.0 in
MaterialABS
Colors (2)Blue, Gray
BrandRELYmedia

Product Details

  • Additional Info: This Double-Sided Hair Remover is made of ABS material and has the following dimensions: Length: 13.0 in; Width: 3.0 in; Height: 2.0 in.
  • Product Length (IN): 13

Keywords

portable hair removerreusable hair removermanual hair removerpet hair removerclothes hair remover
More information on pricing, shipping and returns(show)

We offer some of the most competitive pricing in the promotional products industry, including at least 20% off standard suggested retail pricing on most items. Our 110% price-beat guarantee means that if you find a lower quote on a comparable order, we'll beat it by at least 10%.

Production and shipping timelines vary by product, decoration method, and order quantity. Standard orders typically deliver within either 2-3 weeks or 4-5 weeks depending on the item. Rush production is available on most items. Please contact us for a firm lead time on your specific order.

Since most items are customized, they cannot be returned unless defective or damaged. Orders can be canceled for a full refund before the proof is approved. Any defective, damaged, or non-conforming items must be reported within 2 business days of delivery and we will repair or replace them at no cost. Please see our Return & Refund Policy for complete details.

Auto, Home & Tools

Hair Remover Brush

$

Pricing is custom on this item. Please provide us with your quantity and any other specifications. You will receive an email in under 10 minutes.

Options and quantity affect the price, so a real person quotes every order. Free, no obligation.

We'll include item CPSCR1713 and your quantity. No account or card needed.

Selected: Gray

Part ID: CPSCR1713-GRAY

Gray

Lead Time: 5 days

Up to 50% off Website Prices

Free Quote in Under 10 Min