Lanyard USB 3.0 Flash Drive 1
Lanyard USB 3.0 Flash Drive 2
Lanyard USB 3.0 Flash Drive 3
Lanyard USB 3.0 Flash Drive 4
Lanyard USB 3.0 Flash Drive 5
Lanyard USB 3.0 Flash Drive 6
Lanyard USB 3.0 Flash Drive 7
Lanyard USB 3.0 Flash Drive 8
Lanyard USB 3.0 Flash Drive 9
Lanyard USB 3.0 Flash Drive 10
Lanyard USB 3.0 Flash Drive 11
Lanyard USB 3.0 Flash Drive 12
Lanyard USB 3.0 Flash Drive 13
Lanyard USB 3.0 Flash Drive 14
Lanyard USB 3.0 Flash Drive 15
Lanyard USB 3.0 Flash Drive 16
Lanyard USB 3.0 Flash Drive 17
Lanyard USB 3.0 Flash Drive 18
Lanyard USB 3.0 Flash Drive 19
Lanyard USB 3.0 Flash Drive 20

Product Description

The USB 3.0 is a superior option for those in need of rapid data transfer speeds, as it is 10 times faster than USB 2.0. With a transfer rate of 4.8Gbps (Giga bits per second), the new USB 3.0 Hard Drive offers exceptional speed. Additionally, USB 3 devices have the ability to conserve power when not in use, while also providing extra power when necessary. Capacities are available from 8GB, 16GB, 32GB, 64GB, 128GB.

Product ID: UFD-005-3-64GB

Specifications

FOBFreight to One Location in US and Canada
Capacity64 GB
PackagingPoly bag
Full ColorSetup $66.66, Run Charge $0.83
Run Charge$0.42 for additional colors/locations
Imprint Size0.8" w x 0.75" h on usb; Second imprint option: 28" w x 5/8" h on lanyard
Packing Info9" X 5" X 4", 3 lbs., 100 pcs
Repeat Setup$33.33 Within One Year
Color optionsBlue, Red, Black, Silver, Green, Orange, White
Imprint Setup$66.66, Up To 2 Spot Colors / 1 Location
Imprint MethodScreen Print
Production Time10-15 Working Days
Colors (7)Black, Blue, Green, Orange, Red, Silver, White
Imprint locationLanyard, USB
Imprint area0.8in in x 0.75in in
BrandRELYmedia

Product Details

  • Bullet Point: The USB 3.0 is a superior option for those in need of rapid data transfer speeds, as it is 10 times faster than USB 2.0
  • Bullet Point: ith a transfer rate of 4.8Gbps (Giga bits per second)
  • Bullet Point: the new USB 3.0 Hard Drive offers exceptional speed.
  • Bullet Point: Capacities are available from 8GB, 16GB, 32GB, 64GB, 128GB.
  • Bullet Point: Lanyard USB 3.0 Hard Drive
  • Additional Info: Colors: Red; Blue; Green; White; Orange; Silver; Black Imprint Method: Screen Print Imprint Size: 0.8" w x 0.75" h on usb; Second imprint option: 28" w x 5/8" h on lanyard Setup (R): $66.66, Up To 2 Spot Colors / 1 Location Repeat Setup (R): $33.33 Within One Year Additional 3rd And 4th Colors or Locations: Run Charge (R) $0.42 Full Color (R): Setup (R) $66.66, Run Charge (R) $0.83 Overseas Production: 10-15 Working Days Packaging: Poly bag Packing Info: 9" X 5" X 4", 3 lbs., 100 pcs Price Includes Shipping: Yes FOB: Freight to One Location in US and Canada
  • Product Width (IN): 79
  • Product Length (IN): 20
  • Memory Capacity: 64 GB
More information on pricing, shipping and returns(show)

We offer some of the most competitive pricing in the promotional products industry, including at least 20% off standard suggested retail pricing on most items. Our 110% price-beat guarantee means that if you find a lower quote on a comparable order, we'll beat it by at least 10%.

Production and shipping timelines vary by product, decoration method, and order quantity. Standard orders typically deliver within either 2-3 weeks or 4-5 weeks depending on the item. Rush production is available on most items. Please contact us for a firm lead time on your specific order.

Since most items are customized, they cannot be returned unless defective or damaged. Orders can be canceled for a full refund before the proof is approved. Any defective, damaged, or non-conforming items must be reported within 2 business days of delivery and we will repair or replace them at no cost. Please see our Return & Refund Policy for complete details.

Technology & Flash Drives

Lanyard USB 3.0 Flash Drive

$

Pricing is custom on this item. Please provide us with your quantity and any other specifications. You will receive an email in under 10 minutes.

Memory chip prices can fluctuate. Pricing is based on the capacity and quantity so please request a custom quote. Free, no obligation.

We'll include item UFD-005-3-64GB and your quantity. No account or card needed.

Selected: Black

Part ID: UFD-005-3-64GB_BLACK

Black

Lead Time: 15 days

Up to 50% off Website Prices

Free Quote in Under 10 Min