LED Crystal USB Drive 1
LED Crystal USB Drive 2
LED Crystal USB Drive 3
LED Crystal USB Drive 4
LED Crystal USB Drive 5

Product Description

Simple, elegant and easy on the pocket, this Crystal USB drive, made of metal and color-tinted acrylic, lights up when plugged into a USB Port. Laser engrave your logo inside the acrylic or on the outside of the metal casing. The acrylic comes molded with a hole for use with an optional add-on keychain or lanyard. Available in USB version 2.0 and comes in Green, Clear, Blue, and Rose.

Product ID: LE08-2GB

Specifications

ColorGreen, Clear, Blue, Rose
Depth1.75 in
Width0.75 in
Height0.19 in
Length1.75 in
Materialmetal and color-tinted acrylic
Imprint MethodLaser engraved
Imprint Locationinside the acrylic or on the outside of the metal casing
Colors (3)Blue, Clear, Green
Imprint area0.75 in x 0.19 in
BrandRELYmedia

Product Details

  • Bullet Point: Glow USB drive
  • Bullet Point: Ball keychain included
  • Product Height (IN): 0.19
  • Product Width (IN): 0.75
  • Product Length (IN): 1.75
More information on pricing, shipping and returns(show)

We offer some of the most competitive pricing in the promotional products industry, including at least 20% off standard suggested retail pricing on most items. Our 110% price-beat guarantee means that if you find a lower quote on a comparable order, we'll beat it by at least 10%.

Production and shipping timelines vary by product, decoration method, and order quantity. Standard orders typically deliver within either 2-3 weeks or 4-5 weeks depending on the item. Rush production is available on most items. Please contact us for a firm lead time on your specific order.

Since most items are customized, they cannot be returned unless defective or damaged. Orders can be canceled for a full refund before the proof is approved. Any defective, damaged, or non-conforming items must be reported within 2 business days of delivery and we will repair or replace them at no cost. Please see our Return & Refund Policy for complete details.

Technology & Flash Drives

LED Crystal USB Drive

$

Pricing is custom on this item. Please provide us with your quantity and any other specifications. You will receive an email in under 10 minutes.

Memory chip prices can fluctuate. Pricing is based on the capacity and quantity so please request a custom quote. Free, no obligation.

We'll include item LE08-2GB and your quantity. No account or card needed.

Selected: Blue

Part ID: LE08-2GB-BLUE

Blue

Lead Time: 10 days

Up to 50% off Website Prices

Free Quote in Under 10 Min