Metal Rotating Usb Flash Drive 1
Metal Rotating Usb Flash Drive 2
Metal Rotating Usb Flash Drive 3
Metal Rotating Usb Flash Drive 4
Metal Rotating Usb Flash Drive 5
Metal Rotating Usb Flash Drive 6
Metal Rotating Usb Flash Drive 7
Metal Rotating Usb Flash Drive 8
Metal Rotating Usb Flash Drive 9
Metal Rotating Usb Flash Drive 10
Metal Rotating Usb Flash Drive 11
Metal Rotating Usb Flash Drive 12
Metal Rotating Usb Flash Drive 13

Product Description

Pocket-sized and packed with purpose, this 2.3" x 0.7" x 0.4" rotating USB drive blends sleek design with everyday utility. The 360-degree metal swivel cover offers smooth access and a modern edge, while the built-in loop makes it easy to clip onto keychains or lanyards. Available in 8GB, 16GB, and 32GB, it’s crafted from durable metal for lasting performance. Add your logo for a compact, customizable tool that’s perfect for promotions and practical use.

Specifications

Width0.7 in
Height0.4 in
Length2.3 in
Unit of Measurein
Colors (10)Black, Blue, Dark Blue, Green, Orange, Purple, Red, Rose Red, White, Yellow
Imprint methodLaser Engraved
Imprint locationFront - 1 in wide x 0.5 in high
Imprint area1 in x 0.5 in
BrandRELYmedia

Product Details

  • Additional Info: Rotating USB drive with a loop and cover.
  • Product Height (IN): 0.4
  • Product Width (IN): 0.7
  • Product Length (IN): 2.3
Want to know about our pricing, shipping & returns?(show)

We offer some of the most competitive pricing in the promotional products industry, including at least 20% off standard suggested retail pricing on most items. Our 110% price-beat guarantee means that if you find a lower quote on a comparable order, we'll beat it by at least 10%.

Production and shipping timelines vary by product, decoration method, and order quantity. Standard orders typically move to production within 1–10 business days of art approval, with an additional 1–7 business days for shipping once produced. Rush production is available on select items— contact us for a firm lead time on your specific order.

Because most items are custom-produced to order, they cannot be returned unless defective or damaged. Orders can be canceled for a full refund before the proof is approved. Any defective, damaged, or non-conforming items must be reported within 2 business days of delivery; we will repair or replace them at no cost. See our Return & Refund Policy for complete details.

Technology & Flash Drives

Metal Rotating Usb Flash Drive

Please contact us for pricing on this item.

Selected: Purple

Purple

Lead Time: 5 days