Multifunctional stainless steel can opener 1
Multifunctional stainless steel can opener 2
Multifunctional stainless steel can opener 3
Multifunctional stainless steel can opener 4
Multifunctional stainless steel can opener 5
Multifunctional stainless steel can opener 6
Multifunctional stainless steel can opener 7
Multifunctional stainless steel can opener 8
Multifunctional stainless steel can opener 9
Multifunctional stainless steel can opener 10

Product Description

The ergonomically designed can opener is equipped with a comfortable non-slip ergonomic hand, which can reduce the pressure on the hand and arm. The manual can opener is made of stainless steel, stainless steel cutting wheels and other durable materials, which is rust-proof and dishwasher safe Flexible, easy-to-turn knob The large knob can easily open cans, friendly to the elderly, all in one, you can also use the can opener to open bottles, cans and drinks. It is the best gift for your kitchen

Product ID: WTK7600Part ID: wtk7600_black

Specifications

Product Width2.4 in
Product Finish1.6
Product Length9.1 in
ColorBlack
Imprint methodSilk screen
BrandRELYmedia

Product Details

  • Product Finish: 1.6
  • Product Length (IN): 9.1
  • Product Width (IN): 2.4

Keywords

kitchend aidcan opener hudii uscan opennercan opener amazon choicemounted can opener
More information on pricing, shipping and returns(show)

We offer some of the most competitive pricing in the promotional products industry, including at least 20% off standard suggested retail pricing on most items. Our 110% price-beat guarantee means that if you find a lower quote on a comparable order, we'll beat it by at least 10%.

Production and shipping timelines vary by product, decoration method, and order quantity. Standard orders typically deliver within either 2-3 weeks or 4-5 weeks depending on the item. Rush production is available on most items. Please contact us for a firm lead time on your specific order.

Since most items are customized, they cannot be returned unless defective or damaged. Orders can be canceled for a full refund before the proof is approved. Any defective, damaged, or non-conforming items must be reported within 2 business days of delivery and we will repair or replace them at no cost. Please see our Return & Refund Policy for complete details.

Auto, Home & Tools

Multifunctional stainless steel can opener

$

Pricing is custom on this item. Please provide us with your quantity and any other specifications. You will receive an email in under 10 minutes.

Options and quantity affect the price, so a real person quotes every order. Free, no obligation.

We'll include item WTK7600 and your quantity. No account or card needed.

Selected: Black

Part ID: wtk7600_black

Black

Lead Time: 12 days

Up to 50% off Website Prices

Free Quote in Under 10 Min