Pet Hair Remover Sticker 1
Pet Hair Remover Sticker 2

Product Description

It designed with durable ABS material, this Double-Sided Hair Remover delivers hassle-free pet hair removal on various surfaces. Its 13.0 × 3.0 × 2.0-inch size ensures a secure hold and generous cleaning area for faster results. The dual-sided brush maximizes hair pickup, and the convenient self-cleaning base refreshes the brush with a simple dip—no rinsing needed. Ideal for both home use and on the go, it also features a compact companion tool that fits easily into your purse or vehicle, keeping furniture and clothing free of pet fur anytime, anywhere.

Product ID: CPSCR1714

Specifications

Width3.0 in
Height2.0 in
Length13.0 in
MaterialABS
Colors (2)Blue, Gray
BrandRELYmedia

Product Details

  • Additional Info: This Double-Sided Hair Remover is made of ABS material and has the following dimensions: Length: 13.0 in; Width: 3.0 in; Height: 2.0 in.
  • Product Length (IN): 13

Keywords

portable hair removerreusable hair removermanual hair removerpet hair removerclothes hair remover
More information on pricing, shipping and returns(show)

We offer some of the most competitive pricing in the promotional products industry, including at least 20% off standard suggested retail pricing on most items. Our 110% price-beat guarantee means that if you find a lower quote on a comparable order, we'll beat it by at least 10%.

Production and shipping timelines vary by product, decoration method, and order quantity. Standard orders typically deliver within either 2-3 weeks or 4-5 weeks depending on the item. Rush production is available on most items. Please contact us for a firm lead time on your specific order.

Since most items are customized, they cannot be returned unless defective or damaged. Orders can be canceled for a full refund before the proof is approved. Any defective, damaged, or non-conforming items must be reported within 2 business days of delivery and we will repair or replace them at no cost. Please see our Return & Refund Policy for complete details.

Auto, Home & Tools

Pet Hair Remover Sticker

$

Pricing is custom on this item. Please provide us with your quantity and any other specifications. You will receive an email in under 10 minutes.

Options and quantity affect the price, so a real person quotes every order. Free, no obligation.

We'll include item CPSCR1714 and your quantity. No account or card needed.

Selected: Gray

Part ID: CPSCR1714-GRAY

Gray

Lead Time: 5 days

Up to 50% off Website Prices

Free Quote in Under 10 Min