Portable Travel Lint Brush 1
Portable Travel Lint Brush 2

Product Description

This Double-Sided Hair Remover is made from sturdy ABS material and built for easy and effective pet hair cleanup on multiple surfaces. With dimensions of 13.0 × 3.0 × 2.0 inches, it offers a comfortable grip and broad coverage for quick cleaning. Its dual-sided brush design captures more hair in each swipe, and the self-cleaning base lets you reuse it effortlessly—just dip the brush in and pull it out to remove trapped fur. No washing needed. Perfect for home or travel, it also comes with a portable mini version that fits easily in your bag or car, ensuring fur-free furniture and clothing wherever you are.

Product ID: CPSCR1712

Specifications

Width3.0 in
Height2.0 in
Length13.0 in
MaterialABS
Colors (2)Blue, Gray
BrandRELYmedia

Product Details

  • Additional Info: This Double-Sided Hair Remover is made of ABS material and has the following dimensions: Length: 13.0 in; Width: 3.0 in; Height: 2.0 in.
  • Product Length (IN): 13

Keywords

portable hair removerreusable hair removermanual hair removerpet hair removerclothes hair remover
More information on pricing, shipping and returns(show)

We offer some of the most competitive pricing in the promotional products industry, including at least 20% off standard suggested retail pricing on most items. Our 110% price-beat guarantee means that if you find a lower quote on a comparable order, we'll beat it by at least 10%.

Production and shipping timelines vary by product, decoration method, and order quantity. Standard orders typically deliver within either 2-3 weeks or 4-5 weeks depending on the item. Rush production is available on most items. Please contact us for a firm lead time on your specific order.

Since most items are customized, they cannot be returned unless defective or damaged. Orders can be canceled for a full refund before the proof is approved. Any defective, damaged, or non-conforming items must be reported within 2 business days of delivery and we will repair or replace them at no cost. Please see our Return & Refund Policy for complete details.

Auto, Home & Tools

Portable Travel Lint Brush

Please contact us for pricing on this item.

Selected: Gray

Part ID: CPSCR1712-GRAY

Gray

Lead Time: 5 days