Stainless steel cheese grater 1
Stainless steel cheese grater 2
Stainless steel cheese grater 3
Stainless steel cheese grater 4
Stainless steel cheese grater 5
Stainless steel cheese grater 6
Stainless steel cheese grater 7
Stainless steel cheese grater 8

Product Description

Made of food grade stainless steel. Easy to clean, it can be washed in the dishwasher, and the hardest cheese is cut into grated fluff with almost no pressure. Simply pull the cutting knife through the rind of oranges, lemons, and limes. After a few seconds, you can eat grated garlic or ginger, or enjoy your favorite dessert, topped with soft chocolate chips, which are soft or hard cheese, chocolate, nuts, parmesan, and happy Fruits, almonds, etc., can be detachably cleaned. Just clean the rotary grinder under running water, or it can be cleaned in a dishwasher.

Product ID: WTK7588Part ID: wtk7588_stainless_steel

Specifications

MaterialStainless Steel
Product Width2.8 in
Product Finish3.2
Product Length8.4 in
ColorStainless Steel
Imprint methodSilk screen
BrandRELYmedia

Product Details

  • Product Finish: 3.2
  • Product Length (IN): 8.4
  • Product Width (IN): 2.8

Keywords

cheese gratorrotating cheese graterprofessional cheese gratervasta sheet slicercheese grater rotary zyliss
More information on pricing, shipping and returns(show)

We offer some of the most competitive pricing in the promotional products industry, including at least 20% off standard suggested retail pricing on most items. Our 110% price-beat guarantee means that if you find a lower quote on a comparable order, we'll beat it by at least 10%.

Production and shipping timelines vary by product, decoration method, and order quantity. Standard orders typically deliver within either 2-3 weeks or 4-5 weeks depending on the item. Rush production is available on most items. Please contact us for a firm lead time on your specific order.

Since most items are customized, they cannot be returned unless defective or damaged. Orders can be canceled for a full refund before the proof is approved. Any defective, damaged, or non-conforming items must be reported within 2 business days of delivery and we will repair or replace them at no cost. Please see our Return & Refund Policy for complete details.

Auto, Home & Tools

Stainless steel cheese grater

$

Pricing is custom on this item. Please provide us with your quantity and any other specifications. You will receive an email in under 10 minutes.

Options and quantity affect the price, so a real person quotes every order. Free, no obligation.

We'll include item WTK7588 and your quantity. No account or card needed.

Selected: Stainless Steel

Part ID: wtk7588_stainless_steel

Stainless Steel

Lead Time: 12 days

Up to 50% off Website Prices

Free Quote in Under 10 Min