Women's Octopus Comb 1
Women's Octopus Comb 2

Product Description

It made from polypropylene, this octopus-style comb measures 9.6 × 2.2 × 1.6 inches and works as a comfortable, scalp-friendly massage brush. It helps relax the scalp, lessen dandruff, and support healthy hair growth. With its versatile design, it not only smooths and styles hair but also keeps frizz under control and adds shine. The comb’s flexible structure gently removes knots without tugging, minimizing discomfort and protecting your hair from breakage and split ends.

Product ID: CPSCR1768

Specifications

Width2.2 in
Height1.6 in
Length9.6 in
MaterialPolypropylene
Colors (4)Black, Blue, Pink, Purple
BrandRELYmedia

Product Details

  • Additional Info: This Octopus Shape Comb is made of Polypropylene material and has the following dimensions: Length: 9.6 in; Width: 2.2 in; Height: 1.6 in.
  • Product Length (IN): 9.6

Keywords

hair combdetangling combwide tooth combstyling combportable comb
More information on pricing, shipping and returns(show)

We offer some of the most competitive pricing in the promotional products industry, including at least 20% off standard suggested retail pricing on most items. Our 110% price-beat guarantee means that if you find a lower quote on a comparable order, we'll beat it by at least 10%.

Production and shipping timelines vary by product, decoration method, and order quantity. Standard orders typically deliver within either 2-3 weeks or 4-5 weeks depending on the item. Rush production is available on most items. Please contact us for a firm lead time on your specific order.

Since most items are customized, they cannot be returned unless defective or damaged. Orders can be canceled for a full refund before the proof is approved. Any defective, damaged, or non-conforming items must be reported within 2 business days of delivery and we will repair or replace them at no cost. Please see our Return & Refund Policy for complete details.

Health, Wellness & Safety

Women's Octopus Comb

$

Pricing is custom on this item. Please provide us with your quantity and any other specifications. You will receive an email in under 10 minutes.

Options and quantity affect the price, so a real person quotes every order. Free, no obligation.

We'll include item CPSCR1768 and your quantity. No account or card needed.

Selected: Pink

Part ID: CPSCR1768-PINK

Pink

Lead Time: 5 days

Up to 50% off Website Prices

Free Quote in Under 10 Min