Beach Handbag, custom tote bag with logo imprint 1
Beach Handbag, custom tote bag with logo imprint 2

Custom Tote Bags With Your Logo: Beach Handbag

This Small Tote Bag is constructed from eco-friendly EVA, measuring 11.4 inches long, 8.7 inches wide, and 3.9 inches high. Its structured shape and vibrant color palette make it a modern, leather-free alternative. The tote is produced through a single molding process for durability and lightweight comfort. Waterproof, wear-resistant, and simple to clean, it perfectly combines fashion, functionality, and sustainability for daily use.

Product ID: CPSCR1738

Specifications

Width8.7 in
Height3.9 in
Length11.4 in
MaterialEVA
Colors (6)Black, Blue, Green, Pink, Purple, White
BrandRELYmedia

Product Details

  • Additional Info: This EVA Small Tote Bag is made of EVA material, with dimensions of Length: 11.4 inches; Width: 8.7 inches; Height: 3.9 inches.
  • Product Length (IN): 11.4

Keywords

eva bagfashion bagsmall tote bagportable bagbranded bag
More information on pricing, shipping and returns(show)

We offer some of the most competitive pricing in the promotional products industry, including at least 20% off standard suggested retail pricing on most items. Our 110% price-beat guarantee means that if you find a lower quote on a comparable order, we'll beat it by at least 10%.

Production and shipping timelines vary by product, decoration method, and order quantity. Standard orders typically deliver within either 2-3 weeks or 4-5 weeks depending on the item. Rush production is available on most items. Please contact us for a firm lead time on your specific order.

Since most items are customized, they cannot be returned unless defective or damaged. Orders can be canceled for a full refund before the proof is approved. Any defective, damaged, or non-conforming items must be reported within 2 business days of delivery and we will repair or replace them at no cost. Please see our Return & Refund Policy for complete details.

Questions About This Custom Tote Bag

Can I order this custom tote bag in bulk?

Yes. Pricing is by quantity break, so the price per unit drops as the run grows, and mixed colors or sizes of the same item usually count toward one break. Send the quantity and your in-hands date for a quote.

What colors does this custom tote bag come in?

6 colors are listed for this item: Black, Blue, Green, Pink, Purple, White. Mixed colors of the same item usually count toward one quantity break.

Bags

Beach Handbag

$

Pricing is custom on this item. Please provide us with your quantity and any other specifications. You will receive an email in under 10 minutes.

Options and quantity affect the price, so a real person quotes every order. Free, no obligation.

We'll include item CPSCR1738 and your quantity. No account or card needed.

Selected: Black

Part ID: CPSCR1738-BLACK

Black

Lead Time: 7 days

Up to 50% off Website Prices

Free Quote in Under 10 Min