Compartmentalized Laptop Shoulder Bag 1
Compartmentalized Laptop Shoulder Bag 2

Product Description

This Women’s Compartmentalized Laptop Shoulder Bag is made from sturdy, waterproof nylon, offering a lightweight feel with exceptional durability. Measuring 19.3 × 12.2 × 7.1 inches, it provides generous storage capacity while remaining easy to carry. Inside, it features a padded compartment that securely fits a 15.6-inch laptop, along with multiple pockets to keep documents, cosmetics, and everyday items organized. A convenient trolley strap allows the bag to slide onto a suitcase handle, making travel simpler and more efficient.

Product ID: CPSCR1731

Specifications

Width12.2 in
Height7.1 in
Length19.3 in
MaterialNylon
Colors (5)Black, Brown, Dark Blue, Gray, Pink
BrandRELYmedia

Product Details

  • Additional Info: This Women's Compartmentalized Laptop Shoulder Bag is made of Nylon and has the following dimensions: Length: 19.3 inches, Width: 12.2 inches, Height: 7.1 inches.
  • Product Length (IN): 19.3

Keywords

waterproof bagnylon baglaptop bagshoulder bagwomen's bag
More information on pricing, shipping and returns(show)

We offer some of the most competitive pricing in the promotional products industry, including at least 20% off standard suggested retail pricing on most items. Our 110% price-beat guarantee means that if you find a lower quote on a comparable order, we'll beat it by at least 10%.

Production and shipping timelines vary by product, decoration method, and order quantity. Standard orders typically deliver within either 2-3 weeks or 4-5 weeks depending on the item. Rush production is available on most items. Please contact us for a firm lead time on your specific order.

Since most items are customized, they cannot be returned unless defective or damaged. Orders can be canceled for a full refund before the proof is approved. Any defective, damaged, or non-conforming items must be reported within 2 business days of delivery and we will repair or replace them at no cost. Please see our Return & Refund Policy for complete details.

Bags

Compartmentalized Laptop Shoulder Bag

$

Pricing is custom on this item. Please provide us with your quantity and any other specifications. You will receive an email in under 10 minutes.

Options and quantity affect the price, so a real person quotes every order. Free, no obligation.

We'll include item CPSCR1731 and your quantity. No account or card needed.

Selected: Dark Blue

Part ID: CPSCR1731-DARK_BLUE

Dark Blue

Lead Time: 15 days

Up to 50% off Website Prices

Free Quote in Under 10 Min