CoolFit Sport Backpack 1
CoolFit Sport Backpack 2
CoolFit Sport Backpack 3
CoolFit Sport Backpack 4
CoolFit Sport Backpack 5
CoolFit Sport Backpack 6
CoolFit Sport Backpack 7

Product Description

Crafted from water-resistant polyester, CoolFit Sport Backpack is designed for all your active needs. It features a dedicated space for tennis/badminton rackets or pickleball paddles, a roomy main storage area, and an insulated pocket to keep drinks or snacks at the right temperature. The ventilated shoe compartment keeps footwear separate and clean, while side mesh pockets offer easy access to water bottles or small essentials. It is equipped with a strong hook, anti-slip zippers, breathable padded straps, a handy sunglasses strap, and adjustable shoulder straps for customized comfort. Perfect for travel, sports, weekend getaways, and daily use.

Product ID: AG-BPQ4-ECONOMY SHIPPINGPart ID: AG-BPQ4-ECONOMY SHIPPING

Specifications

Width9.06 in
Height17.91 in
Length12.60 in
WeightLB (not specified)
MaterialPolyester
BrandRELYmedia

Product Details

  • Bullet Point: Crafted from water-resistant polyester.
  • Bullet Point: It features a dedicated space for tennis/badminton rackets or pickleball paddles.
  • Bullet Point: It has a roomy main storage area, and an insulated pocket to keep drinks or snacks at the right temperature.
  • Bullet Point: The adjustable shoulder strap adjusts the comfort level.
  • Bullet Point: Perfect for travel, sports, weekend getaways, and daily use.
  • Additional Info: Standard price include free 1 color imprint on 1 location,free virtual proof, free economy shipping to 1 location within the U.S., express shipping available with charge. Standard price include economy shipping direct from China, shipping lead time 18-25 working days
  • Material: Polyester
  • Product Height (IN): 17.91
  • Product Width (IN): 9.06
  • Product Length (IN): 12.60
  • Industry: Travel
More information on pricing, shipping and returns(show)

We offer some of the most competitive pricing in the promotional products industry, including at least 20% off standard suggested retail pricing on most items. Our 110% price-beat guarantee means that if you find a lower quote on a comparable order, we'll beat it by at least 10%.

Production and shipping timelines vary by product, decoration method, and order quantity. Standard orders typically deliver within either 2-3 weeks or 4-5 weeks depending on the item. Rush production is available on most items. Please contact us for a firm lead time on your specific order.

Since most items are customized, they cannot be returned unless defective or damaged. Orders can be canceled for a full refund before the proof is approved. Any defective, damaged, or non-conforming items must be reported within 2 business days of delivery and we will repair or replace them at no cost. Please see our Return & Refund Policy for complete details.

Bags

CoolFit Sport Backpack

$

Pricing is custom on this item. Please provide us with your quantity and any other specifications. You will receive an email in under 10 minutes.

Options and quantity affect the price, so a real person quotes every order. Free, no obligation.

We'll include item AG-BPQ4-ECONOMY SHIPPING and your quantity. No account or card needed.

Up to 50% off Website Prices

Free Quote in Under 10 Min