EVA Beach Tote Bag 1
EVA Beach Tote Bag 2

Product Description

The EVA Small Tote Bag is crafted from eco-friendly EVA material and measures 11.4 inches in length, 8.7 inches in width, and 3.9 inches in height. Featuring a structured design and vibrant colors, it offers a contemporary alternative to traditional leather bags. Made with a one-time molding process, the bag is durable yet lightweight. It is waterproof, wear-resistant, and easy to clean, combining practicality with style. Perfect for daily use, this tote merges fashion with sustainability.

Product ID: CPSCR1737

Specifications

Width8.7 in
Height3.9 in
Length11.4 in
MaterialEVA
Colors (6)Black, Blue, Green, Pink, Purple, White
BrandRELYmedia

Product Details

  • Additional Info: This EVA Small Tote Bag is made of EVA material, with dimensions of Length: 11.4 inches; Width: 8.7 inches; Height: 3.9 inches.
  • Product Length (IN): 11.4

Keywords

eva bagfashion bagsmall tote bagportable bagbranded bag
More information on pricing, shipping and returns(show)

We offer some of the most competitive pricing in the promotional products industry, including at least 20% off standard suggested retail pricing on most items. Our 110% price-beat guarantee means that if you find a lower quote on a comparable order, we'll beat it by at least 10%.

Production and shipping timelines vary by product, decoration method, and order quantity. Standard orders typically deliver within either 2-3 weeks or 4-5 weeks depending on the item. Rush production is available on most items. Please contact us for a firm lead time on your specific order.

Since most items are customized, they cannot be returned unless defective or damaged. Orders can be canceled for a full refund before the proof is approved. Any defective, damaged, or non-conforming items must be reported within 2 business days of delivery and we will repair or replace them at no cost. Please see our Return & Refund Policy for complete details.

Bags

EVA Beach Tote Bag

$

Pricing is custom on this item. Please provide us with your quantity and any other specifications. You will receive an email in under 10 minutes.

Options and quantity affect the price, so a real person quotes every order. Free, no obligation.

We'll include item CPSCR1737 and your quantity. No account or card needed.

Selected: Black

Part ID: CPSCR1737-BLACK

Black

Lead Time: 7 days

Up to 50% off Website Prices

Free Quote in Under 10 Min