Fleta Travel Backpack 1
Fleta Travel Backpack 2
Fleta Travel Backpack 3
Fleta Travel Backpack 4
Fleta Travel Backpack 5
Fleta Travel Backpack 6

Product Description

Experience every journey with Fleta Travel Backpack! This durable Oxford fabric backpack features a front pocket for small items, side pockets for bottles or umbrellas, and an interior zippered pocket for secure storage. Its spacious design allows for easy access to belongings. The top roll and buckle enhance security, while the smooth zippers provide a seamless opening and closing experience. The honeycomb back panel ensures breathability and comfort. Adjustable shoulder straps and reinforced handles add to its durability. The side snap design allows users to adjust according to personal preference. Suitable for daily commuting, short trips, outdoor sports, etc.

Product ID: AG-BPO7-ECONOMY SHIPPINGPart ID: AG-BPO7-ECONOMY SHIPPING

Specifications

Width5.91 in
Height18.90 in
Length11.02 in
WeightLB
MaterialFabric
BrandRELYmedia

Product Details

  • Bullet Point: Made from sturdy Oxford fabric for long-lasting use, ideal for outdoor activities.
  • Bullet Point: Features multiple pockets for essentials and an interior zippered pocket for secure storage.
  • Bullet Point: Large capacity with an easy-access design for convenience.
  • Bullet Point: Top roll with buckle closure and side snap design for flexible adjustment.
  • Bullet Point: Breathable back panel with adjustable shoulder straps and sturdy handles for easy carrying.
  • Additional Info: Standard price includes free 1 color imprint on 1 location, free virtual proof, free economy shipping to 1 location within the U.S., express shipping available with charge. Standard price include economy shipping direct from China, shipping lead time 18-25 working days
  • Material: Fabric
  • Product Height (IN): 18.90
  • Product Width (IN): 5.91
  • Product Length (IN): 11.02
  • Industry: Trade Shows
  • Industry: Travel
More information on pricing, shipping and returns(show)

We offer some of the most competitive pricing in the promotional products industry, including at least 20% off standard suggested retail pricing on most items. Our 110% price-beat guarantee means that if you find a lower quote on a comparable order, we'll beat it by at least 10%.

Production and shipping timelines vary by product, decoration method, and order quantity. Standard orders typically deliver within either 2-3 weeks or 4-5 weeks depending on the item. Rush production is available on most items. Please contact us for a firm lead time on your specific order.

Since most items are customized, they cannot be returned unless defective or damaged. Orders can be canceled for a full refund before the proof is approved. Any defective, damaged, or non-conforming items must be reported within 2 business days of delivery and we will repair or replace them at no cost. Please see our Return & Refund Policy for complete details.

Bags

Fleta Travel Backpack

$

Pricing is custom on this item. Please provide us with your quantity and any other specifications. You will receive an email in under 10 minutes.

Options and quantity affect the price, so a real person quotes every order. Free, no obligation.

We'll include item AG-BPO7-ECONOMY SHIPPING and your quantity. No account or card needed.

Up to 50% off Website Prices

Free Quote in Under 10 Min