Kraft Wine Bag 1
Kraft Wine Bag 2

Product Description

This eco-friendly wine bag is made from washable kraft paper, offering a reusable and long-lasting alternative to traditional gift bags. Simply rinse it with water, let it dry, and it’s ready for repeated use. With generous dimensions of 10.8 × 6.3 × 3.2 inches, it stands upright on its own and provides plenty of room for wine bottles, floral bouquets, or other gifts. The sturdy leather handle ensures a comfortable and secure grip, while reinforced stitching at the base and sides adds extra strength to prevent tearing. A complimentary bottle divider is included to keep your wine safely separated during travel.

Product ID: CPSCR1728

Specifications

ColorBrown, Red, Gray, Black
Width6.3 in
Height3.2 in
Length10.8 in
MaterialKraft paper
Colors (4)Black, Brown, Gray, Red
BrandRELYmedia

Product Details

  • Additional Info: This wine bag is made of washable kraft paper and has the following dimensions: Length: 10.8: in; Width: 6.3: in; Height: 3.2: in
  • Product Finish: 3.2
  • Product Length (IN): 10.8

Keywords

wine totereusable bageco bagcarrier bagbottle bag
More information on pricing, shipping and returns(show)

We offer some of the most competitive pricing in the promotional products industry, including at least 20% off standard suggested retail pricing on most items. Our 110% price-beat guarantee means that if you find a lower quote on a comparable order, we'll beat it by at least 10%.

Production and shipping timelines vary by product, decoration method, and order quantity. Standard orders typically deliver within either 2-3 weeks or 4-5 weeks depending on the item. Rush production is available on most items. Please contact us for a firm lead time on your specific order.

Since most items are customized, they cannot be returned unless defective or damaged. Orders can be canceled for a full refund before the proof is approved. Any defective, damaged, or non-conforming items must be reported within 2 business days of delivery and we will repair or replace them at no cost. Please see our Return & Refund Policy for complete details.

Bags

Kraft Wine Bag

$

Pricing is custom on this item. Please provide us with your quantity and any other specifications. You will receive an email in under 10 minutes.

Options and quantity affect the price, so a real person quotes every order. Free, no obligation.

We'll include item CPSCR1728 and your quantity. No account or card needed.

Selected: Brown

Part ID: CPSCR1728-BROWN

Brown

Lead Time: 9 days

Up to 50% off Website Prices

Free Quote in Under 10 Min