Laptop Bag 1
Laptop Bag 2

Product Description

It made from durable Oxford fabric, the Business Laptop Bag is tailored for modern professionals. With dimensions of 16.1" L x 11.8" W x 2.8" H, it offers generous space for laptops and other essentials. The water-resistant, high-density material protects your items from moisture, while the multi-pocket design provides organized storage for phones, tablets, power banks, wallets, umbrellas, and more. An anti-theft pocket with NFC shielding ensures protection against RFID scanning and demagnetization.

Product ID: CPSCR1749

Specifications

Width11.8 in
Height2.8 in
Length16.1 in
MaterialOxford fabric
Colors (2)Black, Blue
BrandRELYmedia

Product Details

  • Additional Info: This Business Laptop Bag is made of Oxford fabric, with dimensions of Length: 16.1 inches, Width: 11.8 inches, and Height: 2.8 inches.
  • Product Length (IN): 16.1

Keywords

14 inch laptopdurable backpackstylish backpackdaily use backpacktravel backpack
More information on pricing, shipping and returns(show)

We offer some of the most competitive pricing in the promotional products industry, including at least 20% off standard suggested retail pricing on most items. Our 110% price-beat guarantee means that if you find a lower quote on a comparable order, we'll beat it by at least 10%.

Production and shipping timelines vary by product, decoration method, and order quantity. Standard orders typically deliver within either 2-3 weeks or 4-5 weeks depending on the item. Rush production is available on most items. Please contact us for a firm lead time on your specific order.

Since most items are customized, they cannot be returned unless defective or damaged. Orders can be canceled for a full refund before the proof is approved. Any defective, damaged, or non-conforming items must be reported within 2 business days of delivery and we will repair or replace them at no cost. Please see our Return & Refund Policy for complete details.

Bags

Laptop Bag

$

Pricing is custom on this item. Please provide us with your quantity and any other specifications. You will receive an email in under 10 minutes.

Options and quantity affect the price, so a real person quotes every order. Free, no obligation.

We'll include item CPSCR1749 and your quantity. No account or card needed.

Selected: Blue

Part ID: CPSCR1749-BLUE

Blue

Lead Time: 3 days

Up to 50% off Website Prices

Free Quote in Under 10 Min