Natural Kraft Paper Wine Bag 1
Natural Kraft Paper Wine Bag 2

Product Description

It made from durable, washable kraft paper, this eco-friendly wine bag is designed for reuse and easy maintenance—simply wash, dry, and use again. Measuring 10.8 inches in length, 6.3 inches in width, and 3.2 inches in height, it offers ample space and stands steadily without support. The strong leather handle provides comfortable carrying, and reinforced stitching along the edges and bottom enhances its durability. To protect bottles from bumping into each other, the bag comes with a free wine divider, making it ideal for transporting wine or gifting flowers and other items.

Product ID: CPSCR1729

Specifications

Width6.3 in
Height3.2 in
Length10.8 in
MaterialKraft paper
Colors (4)Black, Brown, Gray, Red
BrandRELYmedia

Product Details

  • Additional Info: This wine bag is made of washable kraft paper and has the following dimensions: Length: 10.8: in; Width: 6.3: in; Height: 3.2: in
  • Product Finish: 3.2
  • Product Length (IN): 10.8

Keywords

wine totereusable bageco bagcarrier bagbottle bag
More information on pricing, shipping and returns(show)

We offer some of the most competitive pricing in the promotional products industry, including at least 20% off standard suggested retail pricing on most items. Our 110% price-beat guarantee means that if you find a lower quote on a comparable order, we'll beat it by at least 10%.

Production and shipping timelines vary by product, decoration method, and order quantity. Standard orders typically deliver within either 2-3 weeks or 4-5 weeks depending on the item. Rush production is available on most items. Please contact us for a firm lead time on your specific order.

Since most items are customized, they cannot be returned unless defective or damaged. Orders can be canceled for a full refund before the proof is approved. Any defective, damaged, or non-conforming items must be reported within 2 business days of delivery and we will repair or replace them at no cost. Please see our Return & Refund Policy for complete details.

Bags

Natural Kraft Paper Wine Bag

$

Pricing is custom on this item. Please provide us with your quantity and any other specifications. You will receive an email in under 10 minutes.

Options and quantity affect the price, so a real person quotes every order. Free, no obligation.

We'll include item CPSCR1729 and your quantity. No account or card needed.

Selected: Brown

Part ID: CPSCR1729-BROWN

Brown

Lead Time: 9 days

Up to 50% off Website Prices

Free Quote in Under 10 Min