Nesir Business Backpack 1
Nesir Business Backpack 2
Nesir Business Backpack 3
Nesir Business Backpack 4
Nesir Business Backpack 5
Nesir Business Backpack 6
Nesir Business Backpack 7

Product Description

Show your logo in the streets and promote your brand fast with Nesir Business Backpack! Made of Oxford fabric and polyester lining, this bag is wear-resistant and endures long-term use. A main zipper pocket with large capacity can hold a laptop up to 15.6". Dual front pockets to store some small items. Additional side pockets for keeping your water bottle or umbrella. Comes with an external USB charging slot convenient to charge your device (power bank not included). Reflective zipper ensure your safety when travel or hiking at night. Design with luggage strap to slide over the suitcase upright handle for easy carrying. Adjustable shoulder straps and soft breathable padding relieve the pressure of shoulder. Great for school time, commuting, outdoor activities.

Product ID: AG-BPF4-ECONOMY SHIPPINGPart ID: AG-BPF4-ECONOMY SHIPPING

Specifications

Width5.91 in
Height16.14 in
Length11.42 in
MaterialFabric
BrandAgraffes Innovation LLC

Product Details

  • Bullet Point: Made of Oxford fabric and polyester lining
  • Bullet Point: wear-resistant and endures long-term use
  • Bullet Point: A main zipper pocket with large capacity can hold a laptop up to 15.6"
  • Bullet Point: Dual front pockets to store some small items
  • Bullet Point: Great for school time, commuting, outdoor activities
  • Additional Info: Standard price includes 1 color imprint on 1 location, free virtual proof, free economy shipping to 1 location within the U.S., express shipping available with charge. Standard price include economy shipping direct from China, shipping lead time 18-25 working days
  • Material: Fabric
  • Product Height (IN): 16.14
  • Product Width (IN): 5.91
  • Product Length (IN): 11.42
  • Industry: Education
  • Industry: Hotel and Resort
  • Industry: Travel
  • Industry: Gift Shop
More information on pricing, shipping and returns(show)

We offer some of the most competitive pricing in the promotional products industry, including at least 20% off standard suggested retail pricing on most items. Our 110% price-beat guarantee means that if you find a lower quote on a comparable order, we'll beat it by at least 10%.

Production and shipping timelines vary by product, decoration method, and order quantity. Standard orders typically deliver within either 2-3 weeks or 4-5 weeks depending on the item. Rush production is available on most items. Please contact us for a firm lead time on your specific order.

Since most items are customized, they cannot be returned unless defective or damaged. Orders can be canceled for a full refund before the proof is approved. Any defective, damaged, or non-conforming items must be reported within 2 business days of delivery and we will repair or replace them at no cost. Please see our Return & Refund Policy for complete details.

Bags

Nesir Business Backpack

$

Pricing is custom on this item. Please provide us with your quantity and any other specifications. You will receive an email in under 10 minutes.

Options and quantity affect the price, so a real person quotes every order. Free, no obligation.

We'll include item AG-BPF4-ECONOMY SHIPPING and your quantity. No account or card needed.

Up to 50% off Website Prices

Free Quote in Under 10 Min