Orva School Backpack 1
Orva School Backpack 2
Orva School Backpack 3
Orva School Backpack 4
Orva School Backpack 5
Orva School Backpack 6
Orva School Backpack 7

Product Description

Trendy colors make Orva School Backpack fashionable and unique! Made of waterproof and durable nylon fabric. The large main two-way zipper pocket with 3 inner pockets easy for holding laptop, phone or magazine. Two front pockets and a hidden back zippered pocket is available for cards and other essential things, you can also place water bottle and umbrella on two side pockets. Adjustable shoulder straps to fit your height. Perfect for young teens, girls and ladies; suitable for short trip, work, shopping, university, school, etc.

Product ID: AG-BPH8-ECONOMY SHIPPINGPart ID: AG-BPH8-ECONOMY SHIPPING

Specifications

Width11.81 in
Height6.30 in
Length16.54 in
MaterialNylon
Imprint areaNot specified Not specified x Not specified Not specified
BrandAgraffes Innovation LLC

Product Details

  • Bullet Point: Orva School Backpack is made of waterproof and durable nylon fabric
  • Bullet Point: Provides large capacity for your to store your belongings
  • Bullet Point: Side pockets to keep your bottle and umbrella
  • Bullet Point: Adjustable shoulder straps egreatly relieve your stress
  • Bullet Point: It would be your necessity during school time, commuting, outdoor activities
  • Additional Info: Standard price includes free 1 color imprint on 1 location, free virtual proof, free economy shipping to 1 location within the U.S., express shipping available with charge. Standard price include economy shipping direct from China, shipping lead time 18-25 working days
  • Material: Nylon
  • Product Height (IN): 6.30
  • Product Width (IN): 11.81
  • Product Length (IN): 16.54
  • Industry: Travel
  • Industry: Education
  • Industry: Gift Shop
More information on pricing, shipping and returns(show)

We offer some of the most competitive pricing in the promotional products industry, including at least 20% off standard suggested retail pricing on most items. Our 110% price-beat guarantee means that if you find a lower quote on a comparable order, we'll beat it by at least 10%.

Production and shipping timelines vary by product, decoration method, and order quantity. Standard orders typically deliver within either 2-3 weeks or 4-5 weeks depending on the item. Rush production is available on most items. Please contact us for a firm lead time on your specific order.

Since most items are customized, they cannot be returned unless defective or damaged. Orders can be canceled for a full refund before the proof is approved. Any defective, damaged, or non-conforming items must be reported within 2 business days of delivery and we will repair or replace them at no cost. Please see our Return & Refund Policy for complete details.

Bags

Orva School Backpack

$

Pricing is custom on this item. Please provide us with your quantity and any other specifications. You will receive an email in under 10 minutes.

Options and quantity affect the price, so a real person quotes every order. Free, no obligation.

We'll include item AG-BPH8-ECONOMY SHIPPING and your quantity. No account or card needed.

Up to 50% off Website Prices

Free Quote in Under 10 Min