Portable mountaineering backpack chair 1
Portable mountaineering backpack chair 2
Portable mountaineering backpack chair 3
Portable mountaineering backpack chair 4
Portable mountaineering backpack chair 5
Portable mountaineering backpack chair 6
Portable mountaineering backpack chair 7
Portable mountaineering backpack chair 8

Product Description

The two-in-one design is converted from a lightweight and stylish backpack with a built-in folding sturdy construction chair, which is very suitable for parades, beaches, fishing outings, festivals, company picnics, and barbecues. The waterproof bottom design ensures that the bag can be placed anywhere, even in In damp places, you can also protect your belongings from the weather. Waterproof coating components, padded shoulder straps, foldable aluminum-magnesium alloy frame stool, mesh water bottle bag, easy to set up, take up little space, and easy to carry . The chair can be moved individually

Product ID: WTK7582Part ID: wtk7582_camouflage

Specifications

Product Width10.3 in
Product Finish13.4
Product Length12.6 in
ColorCamouflage
Imprint methodSilk screen
BrandRELYmedia

Product Details

  • Product Finish: 13.4
  • Product Length (IN): 12.6
  • Product Width (IN): 10.3

Keywords

backpack with chairbackpack with built-in stoolbackpack with stoolbackpack stoolfishing chair backpack
More information on pricing, shipping and returns(show)

We offer some of the most competitive pricing in the promotional products industry, including at least 20% off standard suggested retail pricing on most items. Our 110% price-beat guarantee means that if you find a lower quote on a comparable order, we'll beat it by at least 10%.

Production and shipping timelines vary by product, decoration method, and order quantity. Standard orders typically deliver within either 2-3 weeks or 4-5 weeks depending on the item. Rush production is available on most items. Please contact us for a firm lead time on your specific order.

Since most items are customized, they cannot be returned unless defective or damaged. Orders can be canceled for a full refund before the proof is approved. Any defective, damaged, or non-conforming items must be reported within 2 business days of delivery and we will repair or replace them at no cost. Please see our Return & Refund Policy for complete details.

Bags

Portable mountaineering backpack chair

$

Pricing is custom on this item. Please provide us with your quantity and any other specifications. You will receive an email in under 10 minutes.

Options and quantity affect the price, so a real person quotes every order. Free, no obligation.

We'll include item WTK7582 and your quantity. No account or card needed.

Selected: Camouflage

Part ID: wtk7582_camouflage

Camouflage

Lead Time: 12 days

Up to 50% off Website Prices

Free Quote in Under 10 Min