Portable Waterproof Business Laptop Bag 1
Portable Waterproof Business Laptop Bag 2

Product Description

This Business Laptop Bag combines style and functionality, crafted from high-quality Oxford fabric. Measuring 16.1 inches long, 11.8 inches wide, and 2.8 inches high, it safely holds laptops and other daily essentials. Its water-resistant, high-density construction safeguards belongings from rain, while the multiple pockets keep items like tablets, phones, wallets, umbrellas, and sunglasses neatly organized. Additionally, the secure anti-theft pocket with NFC protection guards against RFID scanning and demagnetization.

Product ID: CPSCR1750

Specifications

Width11.8 in
Height2.8 in
Length16.1 in
MaterialOxford fabric
Colors (2)Black, Blue
BrandRELYmedia

Product Details

  • Additional Info: This Business Laptop Bag is made of Oxford fabric, with dimensions of Length: 16.1 inches, Width: 11.8 inches, and Height: 2.8 inches.
  • Product Length (IN): 16.1

Keywords

14 inch laptopdurable backpackstylish backpackdaily use backpacktravel backpack
More information on pricing, shipping and returns(show)

We offer some of the most competitive pricing in the promotional products industry, including at least 20% off standard suggested retail pricing on most items. Our 110% price-beat guarantee means that if you find a lower quote on a comparable order, we'll beat it by at least 10%.

Production and shipping timelines vary by product, decoration method, and order quantity. Standard orders typically deliver within either 2-3 weeks or 4-5 weeks depending on the item. Rush production is available on most items. Please contact us for a firm lead time on your specific order.

Since most items are customized, they cannot be returned unless defective or damaged. Orders can be canceled for a full refund before the proof is approved. Any defective, damaged, or non-conforming items must be reported within 2 business days of delivery and we will repair or replace them at no cost. Please see our Return & Refund Policy for complete details.

Bags

Portable Waterproof Business Laptop Bag

Please contact us for pricing on this item.

Selected: Blue

Part ID: CPSCR1750-BLUE

Blue

Lead Time: 3 days